決勝ヒート

Pos No. Name Entrant Laps Total Best
1 14 柳澤 豊 クイックRT 10 - 28.508
2 1 中西 武蔵 クイックRT 10 +2.279 28.683
3 4 石川 竜也 SPS川口 10 +5.910 28.726
4 2 鈴木 玲 チームKBF 10 +6.213 28.791
5 19 英 慎太郎 ガレージC 10 +6.409 28.926
6 23 高橋 和男 ガレージC 10 +6.638 28.964
7 12 小野 学 SPS川口 10 +7.808 28.842
8 15 中西 貴義 SPS川口 10 +11.669 29.346
9 9 木寺 剛史 チームKBF 10 +11.867 29.283
10 21 渡辺 剛治 SPS川口 10 +13.558 29.558
11 16 國井 慧一 チームKBF 10 +15.751 29.361
12 13 矢島 克代 ガレージC 10 +17.389 29.572
13 17 森 崇博 Palma 10 +18.201 29.915
14 18 古川 豊久 Palma 2 DNF 29.892
以下B決勝
15 3 大泉 直也 RKCアルデックス 10 - 29.148
16 6 吉原 健爾 SPS川口 10 +0.029 29.362
17 11 赤松 洋祐 ガレージC 10 +0.934 29.418
18 7 吉村 敏哉 - 10 +3.073 29.708
19 8 上村 和弘 - 10 +8.931 30.114
20 22 吉野 裕亮 Palma 10 +9.463 30.254
21 20 長浜 繁之 Palma 10 +11.859 30.435
22 10 長浦 雅一 SPS川口 10 +27.752 32.033
23 24 大塚 陽一 チームKBF 3 DNF 33.841
24 5 佐々木 裕樹 RTユラハ - DNS -

予選ヒートA組

Pos No. Name Entrant Laps Total Best
1 14 柳澤 豊 クイックRT 8 - 28.563
2 2 鈴木 玲 チームKBF 8 +2.184 28.813
3 23 高橋 和男 ガレージC 8 +4.453 28.964
4 12 小野 学 SPS川口 8 +5.535 29.020
5 15 中西 貴義 SPS川口 8 +6.156 29.078
6 9 木寺 剛史 チームKBF 8 +6.905 29.152
7 18 古川 豊久 Palma 8 +7.792 29.185
8 11 赤松 洋祐 ガレージC 8 +11.091 29.573
9 6 吉原 健爾 SPS川口 8 +11.481 29.598
10 7 吉村 敏哉 - 8 +12.893 29.581
11 20 長浜 繁之 Palma 8 +18.826 30.566
12 5 佐々木 裕樹 RTユラハ 7 1Lap 30.963

タイムトライアル

Pos. No. Name Entrant Best Gap
1 14 柳澤 豊 クイックRT 28.511 -
2 4 石川 竜也 SPS川口 28.673 0.162
3 2 鈴木 玲 チームKBF 28.694 0.183
4 1 中西 武蔵 クイックRT 28.748 0.237
5 23 高橋 和男 ガレージC 28.826 0.315
6 19 英 慎太郎 ガレージC 28.929 0.418
7 12 小野 学 SPS川口 29.017 0.506
8 3 大泉 直也 RKCアルデックス 29.028 0.517
9 15 中西 貴義 SPS川口 29.247 0.736
10 24 大塚 陽一 チームKBF 29.252 0.741
11 9 木寺 剛史 チームKBF 29.27 0.759
12 21 渡辺 剛治 SPS川口 29.398 0.887
13 11 赤松 洋祐 ガレージC 29.402 0.891
14 16 國井 慧一 チームKBF 29.457 0.946
15 7 吉村 敏哉 - 29.505 0.994
16 13 矢島 克代 ガレージC 29.535 1.024
17 18 古川 豊久 Palma 29.663 1.152
18 17 森 崇博 Palma 29.746 1.235
19 6 吉原 健爾 SPS川口 29.764 1.253
20 8 上村 和弘 - 29.95 1.439
21 20 長浜 繁之 Palma 30.192 1.681
22 22 吉野 裕亮 Palma 30.292 1.781
23 5 佐々木 裕樹 RTユラハ 30.753 2.242
24 10 長浦 雅一 SPS川口 31.148 2.637