決勝ヒート DIV1

Pos No. Name Entrant Laps Total Best
1 10 高田 亮 チームKBF 15 11:04.860 43.833
2 13 守谷 洋 ガレージC 15 +0.099 43.850
3 27 月岡 雅隆 チーム エッフェガーラ 15 +1.213 43.930
4 2 斉藤 祐一 AKC・FESTIKA 15 +3.258 44.000
5 20 大見 幸正 チーム WEST RS 15 +6.100 44.029
6 5 坂 裕之 AMS TIGRE 15 +8.308 43.917
7 7 伊勢屋 貴史 Super Racing Junkie! 15 +11.537 43.991
8 12 迫 成幸 WELLSTONE 15 +11.636 44.097
9 29 武藤 敬志 TEAM KRS-DAI 15 +13.220 44.263
10 11 島見 明人 WELLSTONE 15 +9.309 43.985
11 15 山口 智昭 今井プレスRT 15 +14.347 44.249
12 8 飯島 隆史 Super Racing Junkie! 15 +16.459 44.506
13 9 福田 薫人 カーティングインパルス 15 +17.669 44.179
14 22 加藤 正志 KART KOZO RACING 15 +14.625 44.237
15 14 川瀬 友和 チーム グローバル 15 +18.680 44.266
16 31 岡本 秀彰 チームTKC 15 +19.032 44.634
17 18 澤部 朝男 HIGUCHI RACING TEAM 15 +19.361 44.352
18 16 斎藤 徹 西風-fk 15 +19.541 44.512
19 17 鎌田 信一 西風-fk 15 +23.880 44.836
20 36 桜田 徹 Ki Ki RACING 15 +25.973 44.803
21 3 後藤 努 TIGRE 15 +26.104 44.791
22 33 秋山 辰男 KART KOZO RACING 15 +26.383 44.618
23 19 大川 浩 チーム グローバル 15 +27.890 44.723
24 1 小阪 寛幸 FIRST Racing KD 15 +29.733 44.186
25 35 粟根 健一 カートガレージ クラッシュメイト 15 +35.526 44.525
26 26 赤松 洋祐 ガレージC 15 +37.440 44.496
27 28 奈良 浩樹 カーティングインパルス 15 +38.960 44.224
28 37 水野 稔也 TEAM ぶるーと 14 +1Lap 45.138
29 6 沼口 文勝 AKC フェスティカ 13 +2Laps 44.208
30 34 横田 英宣 ice battlers 10 +5Laps 44.128
31 30 津野 和彦 チームTKC 4 +11Laps 44.105
32 21 長内 正人 WELLSTONE 4 +11Laps 44.000
33 4 矢島 克代 ガレージC 0 未車検  
34 25 鬼島 正幸 シリウス 15 失格 44.228

予選ヒート グループB

Pos No. Name Entrant Laps Total Best
1 21 長内 正人 WELLSTONE 10 7:25.811 43.907
2 30 津野 和彦 チームTKC 10 +0.512 43.731
3 2 斉藤 祐一 AKCフェスティカ 10 +1.658 44.125
4 7 伊勢屋 貴史 Super Racing Junkie! 10 +2.788 44.045
5 29 武藤 敬志 TEAM KRS-DAI 10 +4.749 44.252
6 6 沼口 文勝 AKCフェスティカ 10 +5.200 44.115
7 14 川瀬 友和 チーム グローバル 10 +9.101 44.212
8 33 秋山 辰男 KART KOZO RACING 10 +10.023 44.704
9 35 粟根 健一 カートガレージ クラッシュメイト 10 +10.314 44.637
10 16 斎藤 徹 西風-fk 10 +10.778 44.637
11 34 横田 英宣 ice battlers 10 +10.961 44.153
12 26 赤松 洋祐 ガレージC 10 +11.924 44.413
13 4 矢島 克代 ガレージC 10 +14.888 44.224
14 3 後藤 努 TIGRE 10 +17.643 45.258
15 1 小阪 寛幸 FIRST Racing KD 10 +19.880 44.093
16 36 桜田 徹 Ki Ki RACING 10 +31.180 44.768
17 9 福田 薫人 カーティングインパルス 10 +38.435 44.330
18 32 石川 竜也 SPS川口 1 DNF 1:19.911

タイムトライアル 偶数

Pos No. Name Entrant Best Gap
1 10
高田 亮
チームKBF 43.783 -
2 30
津野 和彦
チームTKC 43.988 0.205
3 28
奈良 浩樹
カーティングインパルス 44.007 0.224
4 20
大見 幸正
チーム WEST RS 44.032 0.249
5 2
斉藤 祐一
AKCフェスティカ 44.064 0.281
6 4
矢島 克代
ガレージC 44.115 0.332
7 32
石川 竜也
SPS川口 44.125 0.342
8 36
桜田 徹
Ki Ki RACING 44.298 0.515
9 12
迫 成幸
WELLSTONE 44.435 0.652
10 22
加藤 正志
KART KOZO RACING 44.512 0.729
11 6
沼口 文勝
AKCフェスティカ 44.653 0.870
12 18
澤部 朝男
HIGUCHI RACING TEAM 44.689 0.906
13 8
飯島 隆史
Super Racing Junkie! 44.730 0.947
14 16
斎藤 徹
西風-fk 44.768 0.985
15 26
赤松 洋祐
ガレージC 44.855 1.072
16 14
川瀬 友和
チーム グローバル 44.982 1.199
17 34
横田 英宣
ice battlers
18 24
菅原 正勝